Karate Rumia

I   N    T    E    R    N    A    T    I    O    N    A    L            O    P    E    N

POMERANIA CUP

W  O  R  L  D         K  A  R  A  T  E         F  E  D  E  R  A  T  I  O  N

Klasyfikacja indywidualna 2013 - ogółem

NrFotoZawodnikKlubI miejscaII miejscaIII miejscaPunkty
168
Krutikov Denis
Wiek: 10
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
3009
78
Wendt Filip
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
2017
104
Matuszewska Wiktoria
Wiek: 12
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
2017
148
Lewandowski Adrian
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
2006
185
Sabiecka Julia
Wiek: 12
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
2006
91
Osińska Karolina
Wiek: 13
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1218
136
Myszakowska Wiktoria
Wiek: 9
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
1105
162
Demanov Roman
Wiek: 14
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1105
172
Vasiljauskayte Elza
Wiek: 10
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1025
150
Milewczyk Zuzanna
Wiek: 10
KK Shotokan
Lębork
1014
165
Dziedzic Nina
Wiek: 9
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1014
177
Kusz Katarzyna
Wiek: 13
Spartianin
Sopot
1014
193
Dobrzyński Jakub
Wiek: 8
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
1014
72
Piotrkowski Adam
Wiek: 12
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
1003
73
Potracki Bartosz
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
1003
74
Rykowska Hanna
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
1003
80
Andrzejewski Patryk
Wiek: 11
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1003
86
Jaszka Kacper
Wiek: 12
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1003
89
Małowiecka Monika
Wiek: 16
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1003
92
Plichta Michał
Wiek: 11
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1003
101
Czarnul Julia
Wiek: 11
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
1003
107
Sobota Kevin
Wiek: 8
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
1003
114
Dozorceva Evelina
Wiek: 8
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
115
Ivanova Ekaterina
Wiek: 10
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
116
Kolybin Evgeniy
Wiek: 9
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
119
Savychkina Polina
Wiek: 12
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
121
Stovbur Arina
Wiek: 9
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
123
Tulinov Zahar
Wiek: 9
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
124
Turkin Igor
Wiek: 12
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
134
Litka Katarzyna
Wiek: 16
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
1003
143
Wilk Cezary
Wiek: 9
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
1003
144
Wilk Daria
Wiek: 7
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
1003
156
Piecyk Szymon
Wiek: 12
LUKS
Goleniów
1003
158
Vogt Samuel
Wiek: 16
LUKS
Goleniów
1003
163
Derkach Artem
Wiek: 14
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
166
Gristskov Denis
Wiek: 16
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
167
Gritskor Denis
Wiek: 16
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
169
Leonard Maxim
Wiek: 7
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
173
Yatskevich Ilia
Wiek: 14
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
181
Jatkowska Magdalena
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
1003
186
Sabiecki Miłosz
Wiek: 12
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
1003
69
Majewska Natalia
Wiek: 12
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0226
149
Milewczyk Rafał
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0204
170
Orlov Nikita
Wiek: 10
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0204
171
Postavnoy Ivan
Wiek: 9
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0204
62
Elwart Sara
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0113
105
Pliszka Blanka
Wiek: 10
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0113
108
Wesołowska Wiktoria
Wiek: 9
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0113
132
Kwiecień Kacper
Wiek: 12
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0113
139
Harwat Szymon
Wiek: 12
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0113
159
Budzińska Natalia
Wiek: 16
MDK Sopot
Sopot
0113
194
Gąsiewska Ewa
Wiek: 16
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0113
195
Karczewski Dominik
Wiek: 16
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0113
56
Jastrzembski Patryk
Wiek: 16
Yamabushi Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz
0102
71
Panek Kacper
Wiek: 16
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0102
77
Urbański Eryk
Wiek: 9
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0102
79
Wolak Cezary
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0102
87
Kirszling Małgorzata
Wiek: 10
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0102
96
Thrun Izabela
Wiek: 7
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0102
98
Wasielke Gloria
Wiek: 9
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0102
111
Tworkowski Bartosz
Wiek: 16
Andrex
Elbląg
0102
112
Zamojcin Mateusz
Wiek: 12
Andrex
Elbląg
0102
118
Perminova Sonya
Wiek: 10
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0102
125
Aleksejew Maria
Wiek: 8
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0102
129
Bulczak Maksymilian
Wiek: 10
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0102
131
Jurec Kinga
Wiek: 10
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0102
140
Janeczek Korneliusz
Wiek: 8
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0102
142
Sulima Łukasz
Wiek: 12
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0102
147
Kreft Agnieszka
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0102
151
Olkowska Natasza
Wiek: 12
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0102
152
Olkowski Bartosz
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0102
154
Gruda Wiktoria
Wiek: 12
LUKS
Goleniów
0102
157
Przygodzki Kamil
Wiek: 14
LUKS
Goleniów
0102
175
Brun Marek
Wiek: 12
Spartianin
Sopot
0102
188
Smoliński Miłosz
Wiek: 10
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0102
189
Stubba Dawid
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0102
190
Stubba Natalia
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0102
196
Klepacki Jakub
Wiek: 7
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0102
199
Mika Szymon
Wiek: 9
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0102
200
Samsom Mkołaj
Wiek: 12
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0102
65
Kułaga Jakub
Wiek: 13
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0022
117
Pavlov Roman
Wiek: 8
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0022
141
Sulima Grzegorz
Wiek: 14
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0022
161
Chuvaev Roman
Wiek: 12
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0022
55
Bandzarewicz Maciej
Wiek: 11
Yamabushi Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz
0011
57
Lewandowski Jakub
Wiek: 12
Yamabushi Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz
0011
63
Groth Dominika
Wiek: 12
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
64
Gwazdacz Martyna
Wiek: 9
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
66
Kuśpiet Szymon
Wiek: 11
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
67
Kwiek Aleksander
Wiek: 10
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
68
Lipińska Emilia
Wiek: 8
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
70
Pachur Katarzyna
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
75
Rykowska Martyna
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
76
Trela Weronika
Wiek: 16
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
81
Brejski Bartosz
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
82
Brzeziński Patryk
Wiek: 10
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
83
Formela Kacper
Wiek: 17
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
84
Formella Łukasz
Wiek: 10
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
85
Jaffke Patrycja
Wiek: 9
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
88
Kurkowski Jakub
Wiek: 7
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
90
Moszczenko Mikołaj
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
93
Rink Piotr
Wiek: 9
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
94
Rybicki Mateusz
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
95
Starba Patrycja
Wiek: 11
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
97
Wasielke Dawid
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
99
Wasielke Weronika
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
100
Zajda Antonina
Wiek: 10
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
102
German Jan
Wiek: 9
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0011
103
Holk Daniela
Wiek: 12
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0011
106
Sabiniarz Artur
Wiek: 9
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0011
109
Gajewski Michał
Wiek: 12
Andrex
Elbląg
0011
110
Hassa Patryk
Wiek: 16
Andrex
Elbląg
0011
113
Bader Aleksander
Wiek: 10
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
120
Senchyk Sofia
Wiek: 7
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
122
Trishkn Egor
Wiek: 12
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
126
Aleksejew Wiktoria
Wiek: 9
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
127
Andrukiewicz Nina
Wiek: 8
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
128
Bryła Oskar
Wiek: 12
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
130
Gontarski Marek
Wiek: 9
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
133
Lewandowski Krystian
Wiek: 16
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
135
Molenda Radek
Wiek: 7
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
137
Pudełko Hanna
Wiek: 8
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
138
Borecki Jakub
Wiek: 12
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0011
145
Wiśniewski Mateusz
Wiek: 10
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0011
146
Klimik Aleksandra
Wiek: 9
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0011
153
Sołyszko Seweryn
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0011
155
Krajcer Karol
Wiek: 16
LUKS
Goleniów
0011
160
Kościelska Oliwia
Wiek: 10
MDK Sopot
Sopot
0011
164
Dziedzic Kordian
Wiek: 10
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
174
Zaburdyaev Nikita
Wiek: 11
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
176
Kupny Sebastian
Wiek: 9
Spartianin
Sopot
0011
178
Lademan Zuzanna
Wiek: 12
Spartianin
Sopot
0011
179
Michel Maciek
Wiek: 9
Spartianin
Sopot
0011
180
Szklarska Kamila
Wiek: 14
SSWiLA
Wejherowo
0011
182
Kaczyńska Dominika
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0011
183
Kuzioła Natalia
Wiek: 12
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0011
184
Nakielski Robert
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0011
187
Smoliński Mikołaj
Wiek: 14
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0011
191
Wojciechowski Robert
Wiek: 14
Toruński KK-Do Ronin
Toruń
0011
192
Bielawski Jan
Wiek: 16
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0011
197
Mętrak Ryszard
Wiek: 16
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0011
198
Mika Mateusz
Wiek: 12
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0011
201
Osiak D
Wiek: 9
bezklubu
bezklubu
0011

Klasyfikacja indywidualna 2013 - Zawodniczki

NrFotoZawodnikKlubI miejscaII miejscaIII miejscaPunkty
104
Matuszewska Wiktoria
Wiek: 12
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
2017
185
Sabiecka Julia
Wiek: 12
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
2006
91
Osińska Karolina
Wiek: 13
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1218
136
Myszakowska Wiktoria
Wiek: 9
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
1105
172
Vasiljauskayte Elza
Wiek: 10
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1025
150
Milewczyk Zuzanna
Wiek: 10
KK Shotokan
Lębork
1014
165
Dziedzic Nina
Wiek: 9
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1014
177
Kusz Katarzyna
Wiek: 13
Spartianin
Sopot
1014
74
Rykowska Hanna
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
1003
89
Małowiecka Monika
Wiek: 16
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1003
101
Czarnul Julia
Wiek: 11
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
1003
114
Dozorceva Evelina
Wiek: 8
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
115
Ivanova Ekaterina
Wiek: 10
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
119
Savychkina Polina
Wiek: 12
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
121
Stovbur Arina
Wiek: 9
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
134
Litka Katarzyna
Wiek: 16
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
1003
144
Wilk Daria
Wiek: 7
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
1003
181
Jatkowska Magdalena
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
1003
69
Majewska Natalia
Wiek: 12
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0226
62
Elwart Sara
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0113
105
Pliszka Blanka
Wiek: 10
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0113
108
Wesołowska Wiktoria
Wiek: 9
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0113
159
Budzińska Natalia
Wiek: 16
MDK Sopot
Sopot
0113
194
Gąsiewska Ewa
Wiek: 16
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0113
87
Kirszling Małgorzata
Wiek: 10
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0102
96
Thrun Izabela
Wiek: 7
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0102
98
Wasielke Gloria
Wiek: 9
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0102
118
Perminova Sonya
Wiek: 10
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0102
125
Aleksejew Maria
Wiek: 8
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0102
131
Jurec Kinga
Wiek: 10
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0102
147
Kreft Agnieszka
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0102
151
Olkowska Natasza
Wiek: 12
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0102
154
Gruda Wiktoria
Wiek: 12
LUKS
Goleniów
0102
190
Stubba Natalia
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0102
63
Groth Dominika
Wiek: 12
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
64
Gwazdacz Martyna
Wiek: 9
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
68
Lipińska Emilia
Wiek: 8
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
70
Pachur Katarzyna
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
75
Rykowska Martyna
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
76
Trela Weronika
Wiek: 16
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
85
Jaffke Patrycja
Wiek: 9
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
95
Starba Patrycja
Wiek: 11
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
99
Wasielke Weronika
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
100
Zajda Antonina
Wiek: 10
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
103
Holk Daniela
Wiek: 12
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0011
120
Senchyk Sofia
Wiek: 7
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
126
Aleksejew Wiktoria
Wiek: 9
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
127
Andrukiewicz Nina
Wiek: 8
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
137
Pudełko Hanna
Wiek: 8
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
146
Klimik Aleksandra
Wiek: 9
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0011
160
Kościelska Oliwia
Wiek: 10
MDK Sopot
Sopot
0011
178
Lademan Zuzanna
Wiek: 12
Spartianin
Sopot
0011
180
Szklarska Kamila
Wiek: 14
SSWiLA
Wejherowo
0011
182
Kaczyńska Dominika
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0011
183
Kuzioła Natalia
Wiek: 12
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0011

Klasyfikacja indywidualna 2013 - Zawodnicy

NrFotoZawodnikKlubI miejscaII miejscaIII miejscaPunkty
168
Krutikov Denis
Wiek: 10
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
3009
78
Wendt Filip
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
2017
148
Lewandowski Adrian
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
2006
162
Demanov Roman
Wiek: 14
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1105
193
Dobrzyński Jakub
Wiek: 8
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
1014
72
Piotrkowski Adam
Wiek: 12
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
1003
73
Potracki Bartosz
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
1003
80
Andrzejewski Patryk
Wiek: 11
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1003
86
Jaszka Kacper
Wiek: 12
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1003
92
Plichta Michał
Wiek: 11
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
1003
107
Sobota Kevin
Wiek: 8
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
1003
116
Kolybin Evgeniy
Wiek: 9
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
123
Tulinov Zahar
Wiek: 9
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
124
Turkin Igor
Wiek: 12
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
143
Wilk Cezary
Wiek: 9
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
1003
156
Piecyk Szymon
Wiek: 12
LUKS
Goleniów
1003
158
Vogt Samuel
Wiek: 16
LUKS
Goleniów
1003
163
Derkach Artem
Wiek: 14
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
166
Gristskov Denis
Wiek: 16
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
167
Gritskor Denis
Wiek: 16
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
169
Leonard Maxim
Wiek: 7
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
173
Yatskevich Ilia
Wiek: 14
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
1003
186
Sabiecki Miłosz
Wiek: 12
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
1003
149
Milewczyk Rafał
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0204
170
Orlov Nikita
Wiek: 10
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0204
171
Postavnoy Ivan
Wiek: 9
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0204
132
Kwiecień Kacper
Wiek: 12
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0113
139
Harwat Szymon
Wiek: 12
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0113
195
Karczewski Dominik
Wiek: 16
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0113
56
Jastrzembski Patryk
Wiek: 16
Yamabushi Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz
0102
71
Panek Kacper
Wiek: 16
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0102
77
Urbański Eryk
Wiek: 9
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0102
79
Wolak Cezary
Wiek: 14
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0102
111
Tworkowski Bartosz
Wiek: 16
Andrex
Elbląg
0102
112
Zamojcin Mateusz
Wiek: 12
Andrex
Elbląg
0102
129
Bulczak Maksymilian
Wiek: 10
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0102
140
Janeczek Korneliusz
Wiek: 8
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0102
142
Sulima Łukasz
Wiek: 12
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0102
152
Olkowski Bartosz
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0102
157
Przygodzki Kamil
Wiek: 14
LUKS
Goleniów
0102
175
Brun Marek
Wiek: 12
Spartianin
Sopot
0102
188
Smoliński Miłosz
Wiek: 10
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0102
189
Stubba Dawid
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0102
196
Klepacki Jakub
Wiek: 7
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0102
199
Mika Szymon
Wiek: 9
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0102
200
Samsom Mkołaj
Wiek: 12
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0102
65
Kułaga Jakub
Wiek: 13
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0022
117
Pavlov Roman
Wiek: 8
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0022
141
Sulima Grzegorz
Wiek: 14
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0022
161
Chuvaev Roman
Wiek: 12
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0022
55
Bandzarewicz Maciej
Wiek: 11
Yamabushi Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz
0011
57
Lewandowski Jakub
Wiek: 12
Yamabushi Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz
0011
66
Kuśpiet Szymon
Wiek: 11
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
67
Kwiek Aleksander
Wiek: 10
KS Gokken
Chwaszczyno
0011
81
Brejski Bartosz
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
82
Brzeziński Patryk
Wiek: 10
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
83
Formela Kacper
Wiek: 17
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
84
Formella Łukasz
Wiek: 10
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
88
Kurkowski Jakub
Wiek: 7
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
90
Moszczenko Mikołaj
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
93
Rink Piotr
Wiek: 9
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
94
Rybicki Mateusz
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
97
Wasielke Dawid
Wiek: 14
KSK Sakura-Rumia
Rumia
0011
102
German Jan
Wiek: 9
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0011
106
Sabiniarz Artur
Wiek: 9
Bushi-Do
Bydgoszcz
0011
109
Gajewski Michał
Wiek: 12
Andrex
Elbląg
0011
110
Hassa Patryk
Wiek: 16
Andrex
Elbląg
0011
113
Bader Aleksander
Wiek: 10
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
122
Trishkn Egor
Wiek: 12
CSK BEST
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
128
Bryła Oskar
Wiek: 12
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
130
Gontarski Marek
Wiek: 9
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
133
Lewandowski Krystian
Wiek: 16
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
135
Molenda Radek
Wiek: 7
Gdański KK-Do
Gdańsk
0011
138
Borecki Jakub
Wiek: 12
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0011
145
Wiśniewski Mateusz
Wiek: 10
Kamikaze
Stargard Szczeciński
0011
153
Sołyszko Seweryn
Wiek: 14
KK Shotokan
Lębork
0011
155
Krajcer Karol
Wiek: 16
LUKS
Goleniów
0011
164
Dziedzic Kordian
Wiek: 10
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
174
Zaburdyaev Nikita
Wiek: 11
SK SOYUZ
Kaliningrad Russia
0011
176
Kupny Sebastian
Wiek: 9
Spartianin
Sopot
0011
179
Michel Maciek
Wiek: 9
Spartianin
Sopot
0011
184
Nakielski Robert
Wiek: 16
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0011
187
Smoliński Mikołaj
Wiek: 14
Tczewski KK-Do
Tczew
0011
191
Wojciechowski Robert
Wiek: 14
Toruński KK-Do Ronin
Toruń
0011
192
Bielawski Jan
Wiek: 16
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0011
197
Mętrak Ryszard
Wiek: 16
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0011
198
Mika Mateusz
Wiek: 12
UKS Rensei Borzęcin
Borzęcin
0011
201
Osiak D
Wiek: 9
bezklubu
bezklubu
0011